Last NameFirst NameJob TitleDepartment
GrossKimberlyEI/ECSE SpecialistEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
GarnerTroyTeacherLong Term Care and Treatment Education
McDowellJoshuaBilingual Speech Language PathologistSpecial Education and Evaluation Services
RainisDanaSchool PsychologistSpecial Education and Evaluation Services
GuerenaBryanEI/ECSE SpecialistEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
FreerChrystalEIEC SpecialistEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
MillsPhilipTeacher of Deaf and Hard of HearingCascade Regional Program
GlowickiDanielTeacher Visually ImpairedCascade Regional Program
DormanDonProgram AdministratorCascade Regional Program
StringhamKristySpeech-Language PathologistSpecial Education and Evaluation Services
BermelMelissaEI/ECSE SpecialistEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
ZehnerLizaTeacherLong Term Care and Treatment Education
GratzRichardSchool PsychologistSpecial Education and Evaluation Services
GarnerSueSevere Disabilities ConsultantSpecial Education and Evaluation Services
ToneyDominiEI/ECSE SpecialistEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
WilliamsKristaEIEC SpecialistEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
SummersMarkBehavior ConsultantStudent and Family Support Services
KlingensmithCalvinSchool PsychologistSpecial Education and Evaluation Services
BowlbyEdithSpeech-Language PathologistEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
LawDeborahEI/ECSE SpecialistEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
WallaceDianaLearning ConsultantSpecial Education and Evaluation Services
EverestTonjaSuperintendentAdministrative Services
LockhartJanetSpeech-Language PathologistEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
MyersAmandaSpeech-Language PathologistEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
ZacharyDanaMedia Services SpecialistLong Term Care and Treatment Education
KellerErinTeacher Visually ImpairedCascade Regional Program
ChaseJoanneSpeech-Language PathologistSpecial Education and Evaluation Services
EarlsEricTeacherLong Term Care and Treatment Education
TenneyMaryEllenOccupational TherapistCascade Regional Program
SmithAmySpeech-Language PathologistEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
BarbourJoshTransition Network FacilitatorStudent and Family Support Services
OrtonBryanTeacherLong Term Care and Treatment Education
MarshDebbieTeacher of Deaf and Hard of HearingCascade Regional Program
JohnsonLucyTeacherLong Term Care and Treatment Education
Barabe-SnyderJenniferLearning ConsultantSpecial Education and Evaluation Services
JonesMariannSpeech-Language PathologistEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
RobinsonKateSpeech-Language PathologistEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
VeltriRebeccaPhysical TherapistCascade Regional Program
DunnellJoshuaTeacherLong Term Care and Treatment Education
StenbergAmandaAutism ConsultantCascade Regional Program
GrigsbyJandaFamily Support LiaisonStudent and Family Support Services
HenryRebeccaSchool PsychologistSpecial Education and Evaluation Services
MattaMichelleSpeech-Language PathologistEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
StanleyRyanAutism ConsultantCascade Regional Program
AndersonNathanTeacherLong Term Care and Treatment Education
UngerAnnEI/ECSE SpecialistEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
Park-CampbellLindsaySpeech-Language PathologistEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
MomAllenSchool PsychologistSpecial Education and Evaluation Services
KerriskSharonBehavior ConsultantStudent and Family Support Services
BoyerAndiSchool PsychologistSpecial Education and Evaluation Services
McAllisterJeniferEI/ECSE SpecialistEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
AdkinsDaleTeacherLong Term Care and Treatment Education
CaldwellMichiTeacherLong Term Care and Treatment Education
GalonKeelyBehavior ConsultantStudent and Family Support Services
GriceTonyTeacherLong Term Care and Treatment Education
GuilliotKelleyLearning ConsultantSpecial Education and Evaluation Services
LutherJillEIEC SpecialistEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
McCrearyMorningEI/ECSE SpecialistEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
LaneClarissaTeacher of Deaf and Hard of HearingCascade Regional Program
CollinsBrittanySpeech-Language Pathology AssistantEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
VillaruelJenniferAugmentative Communication SpecialistCascade Regional Program
PetersonJenny-LynneSpeech-Language PathologistEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
KesingerBilliejohnettaTeacherLong Term Care and Treatment Education
BixlerJulieEI/ECSE SpecialistEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
ThielmanGretchenEI/ECSE SpecialistEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
SimonGiannaSpeech-Language PathologistSpecial Education and Evaluation Services
McCloudSkyeAutism ConsultantCascade Regional Program
GayTyDatabase AdministratorNetwork
CunninghamKarenOccupational TherapistCascade Regional Program
WickwireJulieSchool PsychologistSpecial Education and Evaluation Services
RingPeggyFamily Support LiaisonStudent and Family Support Services
WeberPedraEIEC SpecialistEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
MeekerJoyaLearning ConsultantSpecial Education and Evaluation Services
DinsmoreDonnaBehavior ConsultantStudent and Family Support Services
HoeckleMelindyFamily Support LiaisonStudent and Family Support Services
AikinMarianEI/ECSE SpecialistEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
GallegosMelindaTeacher of Deaf and Hard of HearingCascade Regional Program
GentleBrookeOccupational TherapistCascade Regional Program
McKnightBethEIEC SpecialistEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
ScottLynnOccupational TherapistCascade Regional Program
CoxJeffAudiologistCascade Regional Program
MancusoJodySpeech-Language PathologistSpecial Education and Evaluation Services
MeierDawnSchool PsychologistSpecial Education and Evaluation Services
LooneyLeslieOccupational TherapistCascade Regional Program
BentoMaryEI/ECSE SpecialistEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
OrtonJenniferTeacher Visually ImpairedCascade Regional Program
McAvoyLee AnnSpeech-Language PathologistSpecial Education and Evaluation Services
WilkinsonBillNetwork TechNetwork
BerkleyBrianSenior Systems EngineerNetwork
SkinnerMarkCustomer Service RepInformation Systems
OrrJeanProgram AdministratorLong Term Care and Treatment Education
McPheetersDebbieProgram AdministratorEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
GislerEdProgrammer/AnalystInformation Systems
LavondAnnProgram AdministratorStudent and Family Spoort Services
MarroneKateChief Human Resource OfficerHuman Resources
GislerDebCustomer Service RepInformation Systems
SmithNancyFiscal Analyst 1Business Services
RatzlaffDinaSchool Attendance AdvisorStudent and Family Support Services
PercyLindaCSR Special EdInformation Systems
LongJaneInstructional Assistant IIEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
Braun-MoneganJenelleSchool PsychologistSpecial Education and Evaluation Services
HensleyDianaInstructional Assistant IEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
MuravezKathleenExtension Learning ParaprofessionalLong Term Care and Treatment Education
ThomasRichard.ETech Support Manager - GAPSNetwork
VanderfordMarianInstructional Assistant IIEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
JohnsonSeptemberHuman Resources Information Services SpecialistHuman Resources
LogueAprilAdministrative Assistant IIISpecial Education and Evaluation Services
PecciaSondraCustomer Service RepInformation Systems
NadingRhondaInstructional Assistant IIEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
McConnellLisaAdministrative Assistant IIIBusiness Services
GoodmanBarbaraSpeech-Language Pathology AssistantEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
LynchTheresaAdministrative Assistant IIIStudent and Family Support Services
HaganCherieReceptionistAdministrative Services
LarsenEsthelaInstructional AssistantLong Term Care and Treatment Education
WeaverShandaInstructional AssistantEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
McCoolAmyCustomer Service RepInformation Systems
Giacalone-BakerAnneSchool Attendance AdvisorStudent and Family Support Services
BuzoAngieAdministrative Assistant IIIEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
SpearsLeeAnnCustomer Service RepInformation Systems
FluckigerMikiCustomer Service RepInformation Systems
DardenDougSystems AnalystInformation Systems
YamanakaSondraInstructional AssistantEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
KillianRuthannInstructional Assistant IIEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
HoranKatjaInstructional AssistantLong Term Care and Treatment Education
HashiiPatAdministrative Assistant IIILong Term Care and Treatment Education
TubraLynnSpeech-Language Pathology AssistantEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
RounsavellSamHome School RegistrarStudent and Family Support Services
AllenDeniseInstructional Assistant ICascade Regional Program
SwansonRichCustodianFacilities
NiermanPattyAdministrative Assistant IIEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
ParkerAnneSpeech-Language Pathology AssistantEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
BelloniAutumnProgram AdministratorEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
MarpleBobbieFiscal Analyst 2Business Services
JumelAnnSpeech-Language Pathology AssistantEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
RoppJaneAdministrative Assistant IIIInformation Systems
KroessinMarthaProgram AdministratorInformation Systems
OlsenJackieChief Financial OfficerBusiness Services
RigganJohnSystems Engineer IINetwork
PetersonJenniInstructional SupportInformation Systems
HarnarMonteNetwork Engineer IINetwork
AllenRhondaAssistant Business ManagerBusiness Services
Trolard ClouseMargaretSpeech Language Pathology AssistantCascade Regional Program
ZerbyMarlaneRegistrarLong Term Care and Treatment Education
ElliottLoriAdministrative Assistant IIINetwork
BurlisonDevonWeb Designer/DevInformation Systems
BennettBarbaraHR AssistantHuman Resources
DalkeStacyFiscal Analyst/CSR 1Business Services
JaramilloAshleyInstructional Assistant IIEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
BakkenKevinNetwork Tech I / Computer Support TechNetwork
ZavalaFranciscoChief Information & Technology OfficerNetwork Systems
ColletteSuzanneFiscal Analyst/CSR 2Business Services
CrabtreeMattCustodianFacilities
OsmondCarolynCustomer Service RepInformation Systems
GovierJeanneAdministrative Assistant IICascade Regional Program
BradnerMitchellEd AssistantCascade Regional Program
RoppDougCourierFacilities
MooreJamesSystems Engineer I - GAPSNetwork
ChandlerKarenExecutive AssistantAdministrative Services
HandyJenniferFiscal Analyst 2Business Services
RiggsSueAdministrative Assistant ISpecial Education and Evaluation Services
PerezJasmineInstructional AssistantEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
UngerAudreyInstructional Assistant IIEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
OversbyTeresaFiscal Analyst/CSR 1Business Services
HoeckleChristinaFamily Support LiaisonStudent and Family Support Services
PresselKarynInfo Web TechInformation Systems
SloanBarbProgrammer/AnalystInformation Systems
BrewJeffStrategic Partnerships
DavisRossChronic Absenteeism Project ManagerStudent and Family Support Services
WardripMichelleMedia Services SpecialistLong Term Care and Treatment Education
SantacruzCarmenLanguage Interpreter / TranslatorSpecial Education and Evaluation Services
BellBrandiFiscal Analyst 1Business Services
JensenChrisSystems Engineer INetwork
PearsonMelindaInstructional AssistantEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
GutierrezLindaLanguage Interpreter / TranslatorSpecial Education and Evaluation Services
GeibCharissaOAESD Administrative AssistantAdministrative Services
SegarSarahFamily Support LiaisonStudent and Family Support Services
ClementKellySchool Attendance AdvisorStudent and Family Support Services
KleveDee-draPayroll, Benefits & Risk Management SpecialistBusiness Services
OrtizAyleenInstructional Assistant IIEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
EspositoJeannetteInstructional AssistantEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
ChandlerElisaInstructional Assistant IEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
JonesTimE-Rate SpecialistBusiness Services
MusickAndreaSchool Attendance AdvisorStudent and Family Support Services
HiattJonathanProgrammer/AnalystInformation Systems
SchoenLisaAdministrative Assistant IIICascade Regional Program
KelleyRoxanneYouth Transition SpecialistStudent and Family Support Services
GreekSylviaCSR Special EdInformation Systems
FosterChrisSenior Software EngineerInformation Systems
PetschauerLauraProgram AdministratorSpecial Education and Evaluation Services
GriffithNancyProgram AdministratorInteragency Partnerships & Innovation in Education
DarlingLindaProgram ManagerBusiness Services
GalvanChristenAdministrative Assistant IIIFacilities
PerdueNicoleTransition Network FacilitatorStudent and Family Support Services
LuxonBrittneySchool PsychologistSpecial Education and Evaluation Services
Davenport-RackhamKaitlinSchool PsychologistSpecial Education and Evaluation Services
HafnerEricSchool PsychologistSpecial Education and Evaluation Services
St. PeterCaitlinSchool PsychologistSpecial Education and Evaluation Services
EdwardsJaniceLearning ConsultantSpecial Education and Evaluation Services
LancasterBrandiAugmentative Communication SpecialistCascade Regional Program
KimCindyPhysical TherapistCascade Regional Program
PrattJenniferPhysical TherapistCascade Regional Program
AbsalonLindaPhysical TherapistCascade Regional Program
Mount-RubenfeldWhitneySpeech-Language PathologistEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
HoilandCharleenCascade Regional Program
MacKinderNikkiOccupational Therapist AssistantCascade Regional Program
OhlingShannonNurseEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
BlockMadelineFiscal Analyst 1Business Services
CaplanAshleyEI/ECSE SpecialistEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
OperatorLBLESDReceptionistAdministrative Services
ByersDougFiscal Analyst 1Business Services
PetersonGaryOAESD SuperintendentAdministrative Services
HilderbrandJoSchool PsychologistSpecial Education and Evaluation Services
KrewsonKimberleeInstructional Assistant IIEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
WilliamsKathyAdministrative Assistant IIStudent and Family Support Services
HayJasonAssistant SuperintendentAdministrative Services
OrrRobynInstructional Assistant IIEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
ThornJulesInstructional AssistantLong Term Care and Treatment Education
DeVyldereJerushaEI/ECSE SpecialistEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
CochrunLisaEI/ECSE SpecialistEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
WonderlyKristinaRegional Behavioral Health Systems FacilitatorStrategic Partnerships
MehlRachaelSpeech-Language PathologistEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
WrightCathyProgram AdministratorLong Term Care and Treatment Education
HarrisShandraTeacher Visually ImpairedCascade Regional Program
HuffmanCalistaOccupational TherapistCascade Regional Program
LaCroixElizabethOccupational TherapistCascade Regional Program
HammuckJordanOccupational TherapistCascade Regional Program
BienenstockRobinPhysical TherapistCascade Regional Program
CressyDonnaPhysical TherapistCascade Regional Program
DaltonCatieEIEC SpecialistEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
SmithLaurenSchool PsychologistSpecial Education and Evaluation Services
HarrisonLillianSchool Psychologist InternSpecial Education and Evaluation Services
IshamHeatherSchool Psychologist InternSpecial Education and Evaluation Services
DankenbringTylerSchool Psychologist InternSpecial Education and Evaluation Services
HeltonMichelleAutism ConsultantCascade Regional Program
ClarkDesireeEIEC SpecialistEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
SchroederAmberSpeech-Language PathologistEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
JohnsonKristyAdministrative Assistant IIEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
McCraeJulieNurse -ScioEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
FarrisLeviCustodianFacilities
SimpsonChristineSpeech-Language PathologistSpecial Education and Evaluation Services
LeeHollySpeech-Language PathologistSpecial Education and Evaluation Services
RogersDinazSubstitute TeacherLong Term Care and Treatment Education
BesseyDianeSubstitute TeacherLong Term Care and Treatment Education
WellsCindiaSubstitute TeacherLong Term Care and Treatment Education
SnellingJohnSubstitute TeacherLong Term Care and Treatment Education
NooneLindaSubstitute TeacherLong Term Care and Treatment Education
MessmanNancySubstitute TeacherLong Term Care and Treatment Education
DrakeStaceySubstitute TeacherLong Term Care and Treatment Education
BakerLisaOccupational Therapist AssistantCascade Regional Program
BrandtKylieInstructional Assistant IIEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
BurnsAzitaAugmentative Communication SpecialistCascade Regional Program
OsmusAdrianneEI/ECSE SpecialistEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
SullivanVickyLynnInstructional Assistant IIEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
TalbotAmaraInstructional AssistantEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
ConneryPeytonFamily Support LiaisonStudent and Family Support Services
HolbowitchCynthiaSub ReceptionistHR
LippMariaSpeech-Language PathologistSpecial Education and Evaluation Services
ThomsonLauraAugmentative Communication SpecialistCascade Regional Program
FoltsSteveLow Voltage TechnicianNetwork
DelahantyAmberEI/ECSE SpecialistEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
McPheetersTarynInstructional Assistant IEarly Intervention / Early Childhood Special Education
LewisDawnRegistrarLong Term Care and Treatment Education